Pb Beach Compound - 2 New Homes Steps To Sand San Diego

San Diego
Pb Compound - 2 New Homes Steps To * San Diego

Pb Beach Compound - 2 New Homes Steps To Sand San Diego

815 Diamond Street, San Diego, United States Show map
The 6-bedroom Pb Beach Compound - 2 New Homes Steps To Sand San Diego offers easy access to such tourist spots as Pacific Beach Tuesday Farmers' Market, located only a 6-minute walk away.
At this property, you'll be 4.7 km from SeaWorld San Diego Theme Park and 3.2 km from the historic Belmont Amusement Park.
Featuring a patio and a balcony, Pb Beach Compound - 2 New Homes Steps To Sand is equipped with air conditioning, and such media amenities as high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
An equipped kitchen, as well as coffee/tea making facilities are featured in the San Diego accommodation. There is also a refrigerator, an oven, and glassware available in the kitchen. Mexican cuisine is served at Oscars Mexican Seafood, which is located right around the corner from Pb Beach Compound - 2 New Homes Steps To Sand. Santa Fe Depot railway station is approximately a 20-minute drive away, while San Diego International airport is 5 km from the holiday home.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Internet
  • Free parking
  • Private beach
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Attractions
  • Marina Village Conference Ctr - 3 mi
  • SeaWorld San Diego - 3 mi
Airports
  • San Diego International - 10 mi
Train stations
  • San Diego Old Town Transportation Center - 4.5 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Internet access
  • Free parking
  • No pets allowed
  • Smoke detectors

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Leisure & Sports

  • Beach access
  • Sun loungers
  • BBQ facilities

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
  • Patio
  • Garden furniture
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • Internet
  • Free parking
  • Private beach
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Licence number659936,STR-13196L
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Su 25 Oct
Mo 26 Oct
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego